Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORLAND CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+71.8%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
-2.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5DQ
← Back to All Properties