Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+53.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties