69, STATION ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.2%
Price Change
+£157,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,995+217.2%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£157,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+51.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1