Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OLIVE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+4.5%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+69.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RH
← Back to All Properties