Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+42.8%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties