Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+63.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+8.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+191.4%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QE
← Back to All Properties