21, VICTORIA PARK, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+188.1%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+44.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1