Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£238,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+37.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties