Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROSSINGTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+73.9%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4RR
← Back to All Properties