Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+99.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties