Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+32.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+84.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995
+15.1%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties