Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+79.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HD
← Back to All Properties