11, BLACKTHORN ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT3 4GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000-10.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1