Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CURROCK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+28.3%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4AS
← Back to All Properties