12, DANEFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,000+5.8%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000+87.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1