Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WYCLIFFE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,500
+15.8%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DS
← Back to All Properties