84, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,530
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£25,530 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,530+21.3%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£25,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1