FLAT 7, WICK HILL HOUSE, KENILWORTH AVENUE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,000+6.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+30.1%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+29.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1