Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BREWER AVENUE, AXMINSTER, EAST DEVON, DEVON
EX13 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EX13 5FT
← Back to All Properties