32, ELM GROVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,000-20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+111.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+42.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1