Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEWINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+122.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+89.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EX
← Back to All Properties