14, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+122.8%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+44.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1