Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TONNING STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+45.8%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+128.6%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+95.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AN
← Back to All Properties