37, GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+161.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+12.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1