Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD MANOR COURT, OLD MANOR CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£76,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+55.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,550
+177.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HH
← Back to All Properties