4, BUSHBYS PARK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+153.4%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Detached
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+41.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+45.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1