9, HAREBEATING DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+12.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+45.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1