Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+53.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,700
+40.5%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+41.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4NF
← Back to All Properties