Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,500
+2.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,350
+167.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3BL
← Back to All Properties