4, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+63.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+33.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1