120, KYLEMORE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 6XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,000-98.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Other
-£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Other
Sale #1