19, NEWHOUSE ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,000+161.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1