Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,500
+41.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8JW
← Back to All Properties