FLAT 8, 1 - 5, NEW STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+30.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000-10.0%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-1.0%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1