Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROFT STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 1LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500
+71.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+110.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 1LR
← Back to All Properties