78, UPLANDS AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 9PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+120.9%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+72.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1