Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties