Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+0.1%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 24 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties