Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRAYS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.1%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+46.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7QA
← Back to All Properties