Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STRATFORD STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-9.2%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+71.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£33,967 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,533
+111.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,033 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8QZ
← Back to All Properties