Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-29.3%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+170.6%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,025
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties