Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-17.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+144.4%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HH
← Back to All Properties