APARTMENT 12, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,150
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,150-4.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+2.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,850
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1