Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+47.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties