Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SAN REMO ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+91.8%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8JY
← Back to All Properties