Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAHADDIE WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+19.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2WE
← Back to All Properties