1, COMMON SIDE, WORKINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA14 4PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+191.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+35.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1