4, LONGMEAD DRIVE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.2%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£331,000+198.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1