Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 108, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+32.9%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RR
← Back to All Properties