Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+176.7%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QR
← Back to All Properties